BOOKING DIRECT AND SAVE




REGISTRATIONS
LIST

MERINGA CUP

TEAM
BOAT
NATION
SAIL N.
HELMSMAN
(CLUB)
CREW
(CLUB)
CREW
(CLUB)
CREW
(CLUB)
CREW
(CLUB)
----
OPTIMIST
ITA
9106
ACQUAVIVA LEONARDO
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
M
OPTIMIST
ITA
9089
ALBERTI MARCO
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
fvpeschiera
OPTIMIST
ita
8852
Andrea Marcolini
(fvpeschiera)
Grigol
OPTIMIST
ITA
9223
Andreoli Christian
(CVT Maderno)
Riky
OPTIMIST
Ita
8875
Andreoli Rivvardo
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
Fra
OPTIMIST
Ita
7023
Arosio Francesco
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
Fra
OPTIMIST
Ita
8187
Arosio Giovanni
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
ALBERTO
OPTIMIST
ITA
9253
AVANZINI ALBERTO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
ANNA
OPTIMIST
ITA
9048
AVANZINI ANNA
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
Optimist
OPTIMIST
ITA
9269
Avolio Peter
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
GALEB
OPTIMIST
CRO
97
Barsic Frane
(J.K. "GALEB" Kostrena CRO)
G
OPTIMIST
ITA
9262
BARTOLOZZI GIULIA
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
OPTIMIST
ITA
9321
BEDONI GIOVANNI
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
8913
BELLOMI MALIKA
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
9271
BELLOMI MOSE'
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
OPTIMIST
ITA
?
Belloni Malika
(FVRIVA)
OPTIMIST
ITA
?
Belloni Mosé
(FVRIVA)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
9241
BENAMATI MATTIA
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8801
BENAMATI MIA
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
EMMA BERT
OPTIMIST
ITA
8475
BERT EMMA
(Fraglia Vela Riva)
GALEB
OPTIMIST
CRO
1024
Blazic Bruno
(J.K. "GALEB")
1
OPTIMIST
ita
9268
blewett valentino
(fraglia vela riva del garda)
Bo
OPTIMIST
Ita
9066
Bo Frabcesco
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
9301
BOMMARTINI SOFIA
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
9178
Bonalana Federico
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
g
OPTIMIST
ITA
8708
BONALANA GIORGIA
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
ALY
OPTIMIST
ITA
9104
BONIZZONI ALESSIO
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
WALLY
OPTIMIST
ITA
8996
BONIZZONI WALTER
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
CAROLA
OPTIMIST
ITA
9078
BRAGANTINI CAROLA
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8572
BRIGHENTI EDOARDO
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
9183
Brighenti Luca
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
---
OPTIMIST
ITA
7237
BROGNOLI RAY
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
ANNA
OPTIMIST
ITA
8808
CAGLIARI ANNA
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
fvpeschiera
OPTIMIST
ita
8957
Camilla Baraldini
(fvpeschiera)
D
OPTIMIST
ITA
8635
CAPURRO DAVIDE
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
RIKY
OPTIMIST
ITA
5513
CAPURRO RICCARDO
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
La Pignola
OPTIMIST
ITA
9116
Caracciolo Ginevra
(LNI Napoli)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
8667
Cassisa Giovanni
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8571
CASTELLETTI MARCO
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
OPTIMIST
OPTIMIST
ITA
76
CERMELI IACOPO
(LNI BS DESENZANO)
RAMBO
OPTIMIST
ITA
7776
CERQUI LORENZO
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
Cami
OPTIMIST
Ita
8478
Ceruti Camilla
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
9299
CHEMASI DAVIDE
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
7317
Chicco Andrea
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8802
CIAGLIA MATTEO
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
----
OPTIMIST
ITA
9228
COLLIA EMANUELE
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
fvpeschiera
OPTIMIST
ita
7855
Cordioli Erik
(fvpeschiera)
GALEB
OPTIMIST
CRO
1022
Cortesi David
(J.K. "GALEB" Kostrena CRO)
mm
OPTIMIST
ITA
7442
Delaini GAbriel
(CVT Maderno)
FVR
OPTIMIST
ITA
9217
DEMURTAS ALEX
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
FVR
OPTIMIST
Ita
9217
DEMURTAS ALEX
(FVR)
9117
OPTIMIST
ITA
9117
DEMURTAS VICTORIA
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
FVR
OPTIMIST
ITA
9117
DEMURTAS VICTORIA
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
ORA
OPTIMIST
ITA
9156
DI LORENZO MATTIA
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
ITA1114
OPTIMIST
ITA
1114
DUSATTI FILIPPO
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
ITA8088
OPTIMIST
ITA
8088
DUSATTI MARCO
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
8822
El Haddadi Rayene
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
MERY
OPTIMIST
ITA
9162
FESTI MARIALUISA
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
Maria
OPTIMIST
ITA
7936
Fogazzi Maria
(CVT Maderno)
AA
OPTIMIST
ITA
8915
FRANCESCHINI MARCO
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
----
OPTIMIST
ITA
7183
FRANZONI STEFANO
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
Team Faccenda
OPTIMIST
ITA
9175
Fravezzi Ginevra
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8939
GAINELLI PIETRO
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
GALLINA
OPTIMIST
ITA
7391
GALLINA ANDREA
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
TOMMASO
OPTIMIST
ITA
9108
GALLINA TOMMASO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
9101
GHIROTTI LORENZO
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
1
OPTIMIST
ITA
9157
Gianola Gabriele
(Fraglia Vela Riva)
OPTIMIST
OPTIMIST
ITA
9075
GRADONI MARCO
(TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE)
MATTEO
OPTIMIST
ITA
7520
GRIGOLETTI MATTEO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
Gabri
OPTIMIST
Ita
8080
Grosso gabriele
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
9143
Guerzoni Filippo
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8937
HENK VOS MANUEL
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
A
OPTIMIST
ITA
1
J AX
(TORBOLE)
GALEB
OPTIMIST
CRO
1021
Kamber Luka
(J.K. "GALEB" Kostrena CRO)
LEGNANI
OPTIMIST
ITA
7612
LEGNANI LUDOVICO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
SOC. NAUTICA LAGUNA
OPTIMIST
ITA
8333
LIGHT CECILIA DEBORAH
(SOC. NAUTICA LAGUNA - VILLAGGIO DEL PESCATORE (TS))
----
OPTIMIST
ITA
6038
LODA ELENA
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8575
LONCRINI MARTINO
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
CLARA
OPTIMIST
ITA
9079
LORENZI CLARA
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
1
Lucchi Francesca
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
SEBASTIANO
OPTIMIST
ITA
7407
MACARINI SEBASTIANO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
STELLA MARINA
OPTIMIST
ITA
8115
MACCARINELLI ARIANNA
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
GALEB
OPTIMIST
CRO
1254
Maglica Mark
(J.K. "GALEB" Kostrena CRO)
optimist
OPTIMIST
ITA
9270
Malfer Leonardo
(Fraglia della Vela Riva)
Spaccaossa
OPTIMIST
Ita
8919
Manuel de Asmundis
(Fraglia vela riva)
Spaccaossa
OPTIMIST
Ita
8919
Manuel de Asmundis
(Fraglia Vela Riva )
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
9043
MARCHESINI BIANCA
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
B
OPTIMIST
ITA
8668
MARCHIORI LEONARDO
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
MEGGY
OPTIMIST
ITA
8861
MARTARELLI MARGHERITA
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
ALESSANDO
OPTIMIST
ITA
7885
MASSIRONI ALESSANDRO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
OPTIMIST
ITA
9105
MATTIVI EMMA
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
Dimirios
OPTIMIST
GRE
3225
Mila
(Athens)
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
OPTIMIST
ITA
8679
MORESCHI GRETA
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
NICOLO'
OPTIMIST
ITA
8215
MOZNICH NICOLO'
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
OPTIMIST
OPTIMIST
ITA
7703
MURARI MATTIA
(LNI BS DESENZANO)
TEAM ITALY
OPTIMIST
ITA
9052
NUCCORINI DAVIDE
(Circolo della Vela di Roma)
OPTIMIST
OPTIMIST
ITA
6464
OTELLI CRISTIAN
(LNI BS DESENZANO)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8576
PALLUA CHIARA
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
PASCALITO
OPTIMIST
ITA
8313
PASCAL SCALMANA
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
GALEB
OPTIMIST
CRO
102
Peric Vrbanac Patrick
(J.K. "GALEB" Kostrena CRO)
ciao
OPTIMIST
ITA
8007
Perini Massimo
(CVT Maderno)
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8282
PIACENTINI GIULIA
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
----
OPTIMIST
ITA
8610
PLATAMONE FILIPPO
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
ELE
OPTIMIST
ITA
9086
PODAVINI ELENA
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
PORTA
OPTIMIST
ITA
8505
PORTA MARCO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
OPTIMIST
ITA
8182
PRANDI ELENA
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
A
OPTIMIST
ITA
9237
Prando Alice Virginia
(Fraglia Vela Riva )
GALEB
OPTIMIST
CRO
860
Prgic Bartol
(J.K. "GALEB" Kostrena CRO)
Pol
OPTIMIST
Ita
8051
Rapuzzi Paolo
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
FVM
OPTIMIST
ITA
8936
REVENOLDI TOMMASO
(FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE)
PIERO
OPTIMIST
ITA
9240
RIZZI PIETRO
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
Univela Sailing
OPTIMIST
ITA
7845
Rodolfo Compagnoni
(CVT Maderno)
rossi
OPTIMIST
ita
9227
Rossi Lorenzo
(circolo vela gargnano)
LORENZ
OPTIMIST
ITA
8995
ROSSI LORENZO
(SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
Fraglia vela peschiera
OPTIMIST
Ita
8319
Rovaglia Pietro
(Fraglia vela peschiera)
fvpeschiera
OPTIMIST
ita
8319
Rovaglia Pietro
(fvpeschiera)
----
OPTIMIST
ITA
8170
SALVATORE EMILIA
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
Gian
OPTIMIST
Ita
7609
Scalmana Giangiacomo
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
9082
Scheidt Erik
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
TEAM NAUTIVELA
OPTIMIST
FRA
2811
SCHEMMEL Zou
(SRAntibes)
LEANDRO
OPTIMIST
ITA
8583
SCIALPI LEANDRO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
OPTIMIST
ITA
8514
SCUDELARI CHRISTIAN
(FRAGLIA VELA RIVA)
fvpeschiera
OPTIMIST
ita
7939
Sofia Toffali
(fvpeschiera)
----
OPTIMIST
ITA
7711
STEFANNI EUGENIO
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
9182
Togni Lavinia
(Circolo Vela Torbole)
fvpeschiera
OPTIMIST
ita
8638
Tomaso Picotti
(fvpeschiera)
OPTIMIST
OPTIMIST
ITA
6484
TOMASONI ANNALISA
(LNI BS DESENZANO)
TUCI
OPTIMIST
ITA
9040
TUCI COSIMO
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
GALEB
OPTIMIST
CRO
975
Ugrin Damir
(J.K. "GALEB" Kostrena CRO)
ciaoii
OPTIMIST
ITA
7888
Usardi Guido
(CVT Maderno)
BENNY
OPTIMIST
ITA
9230
VALERIO BENEDETTA
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
ZOE
OPTIMIST
ITA
8406
VANDEPITTE ZOE
(CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO ASD)
----
OPTIMIST
ITA
8788
VESNAVER LEONARDO
(FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO)
Anna
OPTIMIST
Ita
8479
Vicentini Annalisa
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
Fil
OPTIMIST
Ita
8987
Virgenti
(Circolo vela Gargnano )
STREGA
OPTIMIST
ITA
9100
ZANA VITTORIA
(SOCIETà CANOTTIERI GARDA SALò)
-
OPTIMIST
ITA
9006
Zanenga James
(Varazze Club Nautico)
fvpeschiera
OPTIMIST
ita
1111
Zenato Enrico
(fvpeschiera)
fvpeschiera
OPTIMIST
ita
8643
Zenato Vittoria
(fvpeschiera)
OFFERS
Fun & Sports

EVENTS
TRAINING CAMP
REGATTAS
OTHER EVENTS
WE ARE IN
CAMPIONE
DEL GARDA
Campione Del Garda Via R. Cozzaglio, 1 - 25010 Campione del Garda - (Bs) - Tel. +39 0365/791102 - Fax +39 0365/791105
E-mail: booking@campioneunivela.it - Privacy Policy P.Iva 03196250983
Realizzazione siti internet Brescia: TITANKA! Spa - Copyright © 2013
Campione Univela is proudly working together with the Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre - Lake Garda.
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre - Lake Garda is certified as Royal Yachting Association Training Centre.
Univela Sailing is the Yacht Club affiliated with Federazione Italiana Vela and organizes regattas and trainings.