BOOKING DIRECT AND SAVE




REGISTRATIONS
LIST

Korsar Euro-Cup

TEAM
BOAT
NATION
SAIL N.
HELMSMAN
(CLUB)
CREW
(CLUB)
CREW
(CLUB)
CREW
(CLUB)
CREW
(CLUB)
Käptn Knaller
Korsar
GER
3791
Alexander Heinz
(SVWu)
Sven Wirtz
(SVWu)
Pit
Korsar
GER
3650
Alexander Neddermeier
(SC-Ahoi)
Carsten Fischbach
(SC-Ahoi)
Working Girl
Korsar
GER
3797
Alexander Seeger
(AmSC)
Stephi Jörges
(AmSC)
Sgt. Pepper
Korsar
GER
3833
Andreas Jung
(Seglervereinigung Merching e. V.)
Sarah Biskupek
(Seglervereinigung Wuppertal )
Najade
Korsar
GER
2635
Arens Felix
(SC Ahoi)
Kast Sabrina
(SC Ahoi)
Paula
Korsar
GER
3822
Barbara Hachenberg
(HYC)
forever wet
Korsar
GER
3813
Brückner-Hofmann, Johanna
(Duesseldorfer Yachtclub)
Hofmann
(Duesseldorfer Yachtclub)
Logo
Korsar
GER
3628
Carsten Klingenhagen
(AmSC)
Dave Rogers
(AmSC)
Andiamo
Korsar
GER
3703
Christian Göbl
(Yacht Club Nürnberg)
Leon Göbl
(Yacht Club Nürnberg)
New Beetle
Korsar
GER
3828
Daniel Winkel
(Yachtclub Saarbrücken )
Christian Winkel
(Yachtclub Saarbrücken )
MOJAMOJA
Korsar
POL
25
Danowski Piotr
(PFKK)
Pietrszkiewicz Jakub
(PFKK)
Aldebaran
Korsar
AUT
827
Eduard Oberholzer
(SCSW)
Andreas Lackner-Werner
(OESV)
säcknd Strietzer
Korsar
GER
3802
Guido Barth
(Segel Club Alpsee Immenstadt)
Ute Rogers
(Amerlander Segel Club)
Dingo
Korsar
AUT
826
Günter Novak
(ÖSV)
Felix Redtenbacher
(Forelle Steyr)
A MaSt have
Korsar
GER
3824
Klug Markus
(Waginger Segelclub)
Klug Stefanie
(Bayerischer Yacht Club)
Phoenix
Korsar
GER
3456
Laukant Oliver
(SG Stern Stuttgartart)
Mordhorst Christian
(SG Stern Stuttgart)
white russian 2
Korsar
AUT
848
Mueller Christian
(SCM)
Mueller Andreas
(SCM)
Plan B
Korsar
ger
3779
Naomi Wolf
(SLRV)
Paulina Klug
(BYC)
Pink Lady
Korsar
GER
3838
Nina Rupprich
(SVPB)
Nele Heimann
(SVPB)
freitag
Korsar
aut
832
peter hintersteininger
(uycnf)
florian hintersteininger
(uycnf)
jauk
Korsar
AUT
818
Peter Tschada
(SCTWV)
Sabine Gülker
(DRV)
vajra
Korsar
GER
3770
POHL, Rainer
(SLRV)
WODE, Sonja
(HSCF)
Kornblümchen
Korsar
GER
3839
Ralf Blum
(RSCB)
Silke Kornweibel
(SVWU)
White Pearl II
Korsar
GER
3807
Rudolph Gerd
(WSC)
Hampel-Rudolph Heike
(WSC )
Eros II
Korsar
AUT
839
Steiner Veit
(UYC Mattsee)
Hofbauer Michael
(UYC Mattsee)
Cyprinus
Korsar
GER
3709
Szczepanek, Rolf
(Seglerverein Wörthsee)
Klodt, Andreas
(Seglerverein Wörthsee)
Stella
Korsar
POL
39
Wojtowicz Wojciech
(Yacht Club Politechniki Lubelskiej)
Wojcik Lukasz
(Yacht Club Politechniki Lubelskiej)
OFFERS
Fun & Sports

EVENTS
TRAINING CAMP
REGATTAS
OTHER EVENTS
WE ARE IN
CAMPIONE
DEL GARDA
Campione Del Garda Via R. Cozzaglio, 1 - 25010 Campione del Garda - (Bs) - Tel. +39 0365/791102 - Fax +39 0365/791105
E-mail: booking@campioneunivela.it - Privacy Policy P.Iva 03196250983
Realizzazione siti internet Brescia: TITANKA! Spa - Copyright © 2013
Campione Univela is proudly working together with the Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre - Lake Garda.
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre - Lake Garda is certified as Royal Yachting Association Training Centre.
Univela Sailing is the Yacht Club affiliated with Federazione Italiana Vela and organizes regattas and trainings.