Results of Flying Dutchman

Back to Flying Dutchman Campionato Mondiale
Day 1Day 1Day 2Day 2Day 2Day 3Day 3Day 4Day 4Day 5
RankSail n°Cat.CrewCircolo/clubTot.Net.R.1 R.2 R.3 R.4 R.5 R.6 R.7 R.8 R.9 R.10
1GER 88

Kay-uwe Lüdtke

Kai Schäfers

Ycbg

Hyc

48,0022,00

8

2

1

3

(14)

1

2

4

(12)

1

2DEN 21100+

Jorgen Bojsen-moller

Jacob Bojsen-moller

Hellerup

Hellerup

43,0025,00

1

5

7

(8)

1

2

5

(10)

2

2

3HUN 70100+

Szabolcs Majthenyi

Andras Domokos

Sve

Sve

114,0032,00

3

3

4

2

7

4

1

8

(13)

BFD

(69)

4GER 87100+

Hans-peter Schwarz

Roland Kirst

Herrschinger Segel Club

Herrschinger Segel Club

160,0048,00

5

(43)

10

18

4

DNF

(69)

4

1

3

3

5ITA 4

Nicola Vespasiani

Francesco Vespasiani

Avb

Avb

144,0051,00

(24)

14

9

1

6

10

7

3

1

BFD

(69)

6GER 113

König Kilian

Brack Johannes

Hyc

Hyc

149,0057,00

11

10

3

11

(23)

3

6

2

11

DNF

(69)

7ITA 8

Matteo Pincherle

Carlo Carincola

Cn Sambenedettese

Cn Ragn’a Vela

134,0068,00

7

(42)

12

4

(24)

13

8

6

8

10

8AUT 20

Jacob Holzinger

Paul Srienz

Uycts

Scams

169,0073,00

2

1

8

6

10

(27)

13

12

21

DNF

(69)

9NED 26100+

Enno Kramer

Ard Geelkerken

Roei En Zeil Vereniging Gouda

Roei En Zeil Vereniging Gouda

120,0077,00

15

11

11

(25)

(18)

5

3

9

6

17

10GER 19F100+

Peggy Bahr

Torsten Bahr

Ycbg

Ycbg

167,0087,00

10

(50)

5

7

5

20

17

(30)

14

9

11ITA 102

Manuele Gregori

Francesco Gerunzi

Cnc

Cnc

185,0095,00

9

15

2

12

15

17

16

(21)

9

DNF

(69)

12ESP 6

Ginés Romero

Justo Gil

Real Club Náutico Torrevieja

Real Club Náutico Torrevieja

205,0097,00

6

(39)

6

5

21

12

14

13

20

BFD

(69)

13HUN 11100+

Gabor Gaborjani-szabo

Gabor Koles

Sve

Sve

164,0099,00

16

(38)

22

13

8

9

12

14

5

(27)

14ESP 99100+

Francisco Martinez

Pepe Ruiz

Real Club Nautico Torrevieja

Real Club Nautico Torrevieja

214,00117,00

13

23

24

(28)

12

8

25

5

7

BFD

(69)

15GER 98100+

Shmuel Markhoff

Lars Stöckmann

Hyc

Slsv

180,00119,00

(30)

(31)

21

14

19

7

9

11

10

28

16GER 213100+

Rolf Albert

Axel Priegann

Ssvep

Sgj

266,00128,00

19

6

15

27

RET

(69)

6

UFD

(69)

17

16

22

17GER 135100+

Jambor Ralph

Schreiber Jens

Tsg 1898

Djc

230,00131,00

4

9

19

(30)

30

16

28

7

18

DNF

(69)

18HUN 13

András Süli

Dávid Papp

Spartacus Ve

Spartacus Ve

201,00133,00

(35)

22

32

10

3

18

(33)

18

22

8

19GER 222

Albert Felix

Hickstein Leif

Ssvep

Ssvep

191,00136,00

26

12

(27)

9

27

15

11

25

(28)

11

20SUI 1100+

Stephan Fels

Ulf Hügel

Yachtclub Argon Yca

Yachtclub Arbon Yca

281,00143,00

27

8

14

22

13

DNF

(69)

DNF

(69)

24

19

16

21ITA 10100+

Roberto Cipriani

Rinaldo Rinaldi

Fraglia Della Vela Peschiera

Yachting Club Versilia

263,00149,00

18

(45)

UFD

(69)

21

25

33

21

23

4

4

22GER 187U19

Beichl Stefan

Beichl Sebastian

Herrschinger Segel Club

Herrschinger Segel Club

233,00151,00

(50)

(32)

28

26

26

11

10

16

27

7

23HUN 4100+

János Ziegler

Balazs Czeizel

Sve

Sve

271,00162,00

20

4

29

15

(40)

14

18

29

33

DNF

(69)

24CZE 11100+

Petr Storch

Tomáš Palkovský

Tj Chemi?ka Ústí N. L.

Sk Št?tí

239,00163,00

23

13

30

24

9

29

20

(45)

(31)

15

25GER 82U26 (H)25+ Boat

Benedikt Nagel

Lukas Bauer

Sga

Sga

285,00171,00

17

18

16

(45)

16

36

29

22

17

DNF

(69)

26ITA 94100+

Pierfrancesco Eustachi

Paolo Rossi

Lega Navale Italiana Porto San Giorgio

Lega Navale Italiana Porto San Giorgio

326,00188,00

12

40

38

16

2

31

15

DNF

(69)

34

BFD

(69)

27AUT 15100+

Gerhard Ulrich

Rainer Ulrich

Segelclub Kammersee

Osv

337,00199,00

28

24

RET

(69)

20

35

19

30

19

24

DNF

(69)

28GER 91

Thomas Römmelt

Peter Zeller

Herrschinger Segel Club

Segelclub Alpsee Immenstadt

321,00205,00

47

(62)

17

34

(54)

25

19

15

30

18

29ITA 20100+

Giacomo Samuelli ferretti

Attila Koles

Ali6 Bracciano

Spartacus Sailing Club

326,00213,00

(66)

(47)

13

29

11

30

38

26

41

25

30HUN 78100+

Peter Tenke dr

Csaba Polgar dr

Spartacus Sailing Club

Spartacus Sailing Club

290,00214,00

29

(35)

26

17

33

21

26

33

29

(41)

31GER 112F

Meike Greten

Tom Greten

Hannoverscher Yacht-club

Hannoverscher Yacht-club

361,00223,00

44

28

18

19

20

DNF

(69)

43

28

23

DNF

(69)

32AUT 8

Marc Strittmatter

Phillipp Stampfl

AskÖ Gmunden Segeln

Sail4one

340,00230,00

(64)

16

40

31

34

34

34

(46)

36

5

33GER 171

Max Jambor

Nils Herrmann

Tsg 1889

Svr

372,00246,00

37

19

42

32

(57)

46

35

20

15

DNF

(69)

34ITA 222

Lorenzo Caucci

Riccardo Marinucci

Circolo Nautico Sambenedettese

Circolo Nautico Ragnavela

349,00249,00

33

30

23

23

36

(51)

48

35

(49)

21

35NED 18100+

Frank Nooijen

Pieter Zandstra

Wsv Kurenpolder Hank

Kwv Langweer

381,00256,00

48

(56)

UFD

(69)

41

17

35

22

36

25

32

36ITA 40U26 (H)25+ Boat

Manuel Di gangi

Ryan Rocchi

Club Nautico Capodimonte

Club Nautico Capodimonte

385,00260,00

22

17

20

33

32

42

40

54

(56)

DNF

(69)

37ESP 66

Enrique Egea moreno

Enrique Egea aguado

Club Nautico De Altea

Club Nautico De Altea

365,00261,00

(46)

37

44

46

(58)

22

24

27

26

35

38GER 22FU26 (H)25+ Boat

Beichl Johanna

Graf Franz

Hsc

Hsc

353,00264,00

25

21

31

(43)

37

43

(46)

34

39

34

39GER 12100+

Ernst Greten

Niklas Kiel

Hannoverscher Yacht-club

Hannoverscher Yacht-club

385,00274,00

21

(59)

35

(52)

51

23

23

32

45

44

40GER 209F100+

Marianne Müller

Thorsten Gaubisch

Baltische Segler-vereinigung

Baltische Segler-vereinigung

415,00277,00

31

20

36

48

38

DNF

(69)

DNF

(69)

52

46

6

41NZL 104100+

David Gibb

David Hislop

Nelson Yacht Club

Nelson Yacht Club

386,00283,00

(56)

33

46

39

46

28

31

(47)

37

23

42GER 48100+

Fleischer Markus

Busch Axel

Baltische Segler Vereinigung

Baltische Segler Vereinigung

413,00293,00

32

(63)

37

54

31

40

36

39

(57)

24

43SUI 6

Christoph Baumann

Michael Koller

Scr Segelclub Rietli Goldach

Scr Segelclub Rietli Goldach

420,00298,00

49

UFD

(69)

33

37

(53)

24

51

40

35

29

44GER 85100+

Erik Vetter

Löw-dick Stefan

Herrschinger Segel-club

Rsc Regatta Segel Club

396,00300,00

39

25

34

(51)

39

(45)

41

38

44

40

45ESP 1

Juan ignacio Egea moreno

Juan ignacio Egea aguado

Cn Altea

Cn Altea

433,00301,00

(63)

58

RET

(69)

35

42

37

27

44

38

20

46GER 17425+ Boat

Dudek Felix

Leo Lieret

Srs

Nyce

440,00302,00

38

26

UFD

(69)

40

50

32

37

31

48

DNF

(69)

47CZE 7825+ Boat

Milan Grill

Karel Novotný

Dim Bezdrev

Dim Bezdrev

442,00309,00

51

(64)

53

36

49

26

49

DNF

(69)

32

13

48ITA 6125+ Boat

Joshua Rocchi

Junio Rocchi

Club Nautico Capodimonte

Club Nautico Capodimonte

475,00337,00

42

29

48

55

22

DNF

(69)

52

42

47

DNF

(69)

49NED 5100+

Fred Schaaf

Ernst Roemer

Gwv De Vrijbuiter

Zv Oosterplas

477,00339,00

14

34

45

42

55

DNF

(69)

DNF

(69)

37

43

DNF

69

50GER 313F

Maren Nolte

Malte-levin Jauer

Bsv - Baltische Seglervereinigung Steinhude

Bsv - Baltische Seglervereinigung Steinhude

478,00340,00

61

7

52

47

47

DNF

(69)

DNF

(69)

55

59

12

51GER 9F100+25+ Boat

Caroline König

Martin Nolte

Bsv

Hyc

460,40340,00

SCPm

(60,4)

27

(60)

58

44

53

50

41

53

14

52SUI 420

Roman Thurnherr

Marcin Gregorowicz

Scpf

Simpl

475,00345,00

36

55

51

56

29

49

39

DNF

(69)

(61)

30

53GER 1762

Buhl Friedl

Rogg Cornelius

Scai

Scai

466,00347,00

45

49

49

(59)

28

47

57

53

(60)

19

54GER 180FU26 (H)

Veronika Beichl

Pablo Nibbe

Herrschinger Segelclub

Herrschinger Segelclub

456,00347,00

41

(54)

41

38

41

(55)

44

49

50

43

55ESP 11U19U26 (H)

Guzmán Egea aguado

Aleksis Tjurins

Club Náutico Del Altea

Club Naútico De Altea

463,00351,00

53

53

43

(57)

45

39

32

50

(55)

36

56NED 6

Matthy Quist

Steven Quist

Kwv De Kaag

Kwv De Kaag

495,00357,00

65

DNF

(69)

47

44

48

38

42

DNF

(69)

40

33

57GER 79100+25+ Boat

Jochen Spaan

Wieland Carls

Klub Am Rupenhorn E.v.

Cospudener Yacht Club Markkleeberg E.v.

504,00368,00

(67)

UFD

(69)

39

60

43

44

45

48

63

26

58AUS 32100+25+ Boat

David Ham

Mathew Moore

Wagga Wagga Sailing Club

Woollahra Sailing Club

490,00375,00

52

48

50

(53)

(62)

41

47

43

52

42

59GER 191125+ Boat

Hirscher Simon

Kyewski Philipp

Segelclub Alpsee-immenstadt

Segelclub Alpsee-immenstadt

539,00413,00

58

46

58

(64)

52

54

56

58

(62)

31

60GER 178100+

Vogel Ralf

Dill Thomas

Seglervereinigung Merching

Segelclub Staffelsee

545,00420,00

54

52

(56)

50

56

48

55

51

54

DNF

(69)

61NED 155100+

Van wilsem Hans peter

Van dokkum Erik

Arzv

Arzv

568,00430,00

62

51

57

49

59

DNF

(69)

53

57

42

DNF

(69)

62GER 89F

Susanne Oed

Philipp Scholz

Herrschinger Segelclub

Segelclub Alpsee Immenstadt

570,00432,00

59

41

59

63

61

57

54

DNF

(69)

DNF

(69)

38

63NED 348F100+

Rowena Van der maat

Martin Veerdig

Wsv Elfhoeven

Wsv Elfhoeven

567,00434,00

55

57

55

62

(64)

52

DNF

(69)

56

58

39

64AUT 60

Alexander Mastnak

Johannes Hamminger

Segelclub Altmünster

Segelclub Altmünster

587,00449,00

43

36

25

RET

(69)

DNF

(69)

DNF

69

DNF

69

DNF

69

DNF

69

DNF

69

65USA 3100+

Paul Hemker

Maarten Bausch

Usa Team

Kwvl

595,00457,00

57

60

54

61

65

50

DNF

(69)

59

51

DNF

(69)

66ITA 2

Giuseppe Masturzo

Vincenzo Masturzo

200 - Circolo Nautico Marina Di Alimuri - Meta Di Sorrento

200 - Circolo Nautico Marina Di Alimuri - Meta Di Sorrento

593,00459,00

60

61

61

(65)

60

56

DNF

(69)

60

64

37

67AUT 37F25+ Boat

Hampl Anna

Pohl Magdalena

Scams

Oesv

651,00513,00

68

44

62

RET

(69)

63

DNF

(69)

DNF

69

DNF

69

DNF

69

DNF

69

68GER 66100+

Kurt Prenzler

Wolfgang Höft

Hannoverscher Yacht-club

Ycn

655,00517,00

34

DNF

(69)

DNS

(69)

DNS

69

DNS

69

DNS

69

DNS

69

DNF

69

DNF

69

DNF

69

I nostri Partners

Regione Lombardia - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
FIV - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Andrew Simpson Foundation - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
RYA - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Dolomiti Energia - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Pascucci - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
WSM - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
AIL - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl