Results of Optimist Div. “B” U11

Back to Optimist Selezione Zonale
Day 1Day 1Day 1
RankSail n°CrewCircolo/clubTot.R.1 R.2 R.3
1ITA 9747

Ginevra Rovaglia

Centro Nautico Bardolino

9,00

4

4

1

2ITA 8925

Vittoria Berteotti

Fraglia Vela Riva

13,00

2

8

3

3ITA 8479

Giovanni Cosciani cunico

Circolo Vela Gargnano

16,00

5

7

4

4ITA 9082

Matteo Romillo

Fraglia Vela Peschiera Della Garda

19,00

1

6

12

5ITA 9471

Matteo Mazzola

Fraglia Della Vela Peschiera Del Garda

24,00

12

5

7

6ITA 9689

Chia Davolio marani

Circolo Vela Torbole

28,00

8

2

18

7ITA 9368

Dylan Fava

Circolo Vela Torbole

28,00

15

11

2

8ITA 9462

Andrea Goffi

S.c.g.salo'

33,00

6

1

26

9ITA 9685

Gionata Fravezzi

Circolo Vela Torbole

37,00

13

10

14

10ITA 9167

Clara Vavassori

Fraglia Vela Desenzano

42,00

9

3

30

11ITA 9426

Camilla Ghys

S.c.g.salo'

42,00

18

15

9

12ITA 8723

Pietro Dossi

Fraglia Vela Riva Del Garda

47,00

11

12

24

13ITA 9299

Nicolò Chemasi

Fraglia Vela Malcesine

47,00

16

20

11

14ITA 9113

Jacopo Grimoldi

Fraglia Vela Desenzano

50,00

21

19

10

15ITA 9100

Marta Pisoni

S.c.g.salo'

52,00

10

13

29

16ITA 9104

Luca Bonizzoni

S.c.g.salo'

55,00

19

9

27

17ITA 9268

Meoni Annalie

F. V. Malcesine

63,00

7

UFD

50

6

18ITA 8313

Gioele Tarolli

S.c.g.salo'

63,00

17

38

8

19ITA 8936

Nicolò Lonardi

Fraglia Vela Malcesine

69,00

3

UFD

50

16

20ITA 9721

Federico Buratto

S.c.g.salo'

69,00

14

UFD

50

5

21ITA 8477

Manuel Giovanelli

Circolo Vela Gargnano

71,00

27

21

23

22ITA 8957

Luca Stefanni

Fraglia Vela Desenzano Asd

72,00

23

17

32

23ITA 7196

Jacopo Franchi

Fraglia Vela Desenzano

72,00

29

18

25

24ITA 9612

Lorenzo Ziliani

Fvpeschiera

75,00

26

27

22

25ITA 9026

Margherita Carton

Fraglia Vela Peschiera

76,00

32

25

19

26ITA 9671

Nina Cesari

Fraglia Vela Malcesine

77,00

25

16

36

27ITA 8861

Christian Miglioli

S.c.g.salo'

77,00

35

29

13

28ITA 832

Sean Santorum

Fraglia Vela Riva

77,00

34

26

17

29ITA 9049

Antonia Macarini

Centro Nautico Bardolino

79,00

36

23

20

30ITA 7423

Francesco Guarniero

Circolo Nautico Brenzone

82,00

33

28

21

31ITA 9269

Luciano Watts

Fraglia Vela Riva

84,00

20

24

40

32ITA 9741

Giulia Foglietti

S.c.g.salo'

87,00

22

30

35

33ITA 8681

Marta Bonadimani candela

Fraglia Vela Peschiera Del Garda

88,00

40

14

34

34ITA 8801

Gaia Cobelli

Fraglia Vela Malcesine

89,00

24

22

43

35ITA 7711

Rachele Stefanni

Fraglia Vela Desenzano

102,00

37

UFD

50

15

36ITA 8995

Anna Nakhleh

Fraglia Vela Desenzano

106,00

46

32

28

37ITA 88

Matteo Bertolazzo

Fraglia Vela Peschiera

109,00

39

31

39

38ITA 8587

Edoardo Soldà

Lni Di Desenzano Del Garda

112,00

31

36

45

39ITA 9230

Gloria Perini

S.c.g.salo'

112,00

41

33

38

40ITA 8939

Gianluca Rizzotti

Fraglia Vela Malcesine

113,00

30

UFD

50

33

41ITA 8698

Martino Agostini

Associazione Velica Trentina

114,00

44

39

31

42ITA 8087

Filippo Fava

Fraglia Vela Riva

115,00

38

35

42

43ITA 9670

Ilenia Chincarini

Fraglia Vela Malcesine

115,00

28

UFD

50

37

44ITA 7413

Antonio Orlandi

Circolo Fraglia Vela Desenzano

126,00

45

40

41

45ITA 5

Peter Faletti

Associazione Velica Trentina

129,00

42

37

DNF

50

46ITA 7915

Eric Torresan

Associazione Velica Trentina

130,00

DNF

50

34

46

47ITA 8315

Lorenzo Braga

Fraglia Vela Peschiera

140,00

43

DNF

50

47

48ITA 8996

Elisa Longo

Associazione Velica Trentina

144,00

DNF

50

UFD

50

44

49ITA 8583

Silvio Scialpi

Centro Nautico Bardolino

150,00

DNF

50

DNF

50

DNF

50

I nostri Partners

Regione Lombardia - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
FIV - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Andrew Simpson Foundation - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
RYA - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Dolomiti Energia - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Pascucci - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
WSM - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
AIL - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl