Results of WingFoil Racing

Back to Porsche On-Board Wingfoil & Formula Kite
Day 1Day 1Day 1Day 1Day 2Day 2Day 2Day 2
RankSail n°Cat.CrewCircolo/clubTot.Net.R.1 R.2 R.3 R.4 R.5 R.6 R.7 R.8
1ITA 25

Alessandro josé Tomasi

Fraglia Vela Riva Del Garda

8,006,00

(1)

(1)

1

1

1

1

1

1

2ITA 41U21

Riccardo Zorzi

Kite School Navene

22,0014,00

(5)

2

(3)

3

2

2

3

2

3ITA 70U17

Ernesto De amicis

Rycc Savoia

32,0014,00

2

(15)

2

2

(3)

3

2

3

4ITA 57U17

Sebastiano Zorzi

Kite School Navene

44,0028,00

(9)

3

4

(7)

4

6

6

5

5CZE 29U17

Štepán Beneš

Yacht Klub Jesteábí

110,0028,00

4

4

5

4

7

DNF

(41)

4

DNF

(41)

6ITA 54

Luca Gasperini

Asd Kite Point

84,0033,00

(10)

7

DNF

(41)

8

5

4

5

4

7ITA 22U17

Michele Capitani

Planet Salis Bracciano

51,0035,00

3

(8)

7

6

6

7

(8)

6

8ITA 23GrM

Paolo Migliorini

Circolo Surf Torbole

63,0040,00

(11)

5

8

5

(12)

5

10

7

9ITA 21U21

Leonardo Giovannelli

Rycc Savoia

68,0045,00

8

6

6

9

8

8

(12)

(11)

10ITA 64

Yaris Dell’omo

Asd Reef

110,0056,00

12

11

(13)

DNF

(41)

9

9

7

8

11ITA 59F

Marta Monge

Circolo Nautico Del Finale

134,0063,00

6

12

9

10

(30)

10

16

DNF

(41)

12ITA 63U17

Riccardo Bevilacqua

1333 - Riccione 151 H2o Sports Ass

101,0070,00

(16)

10

(15)

13

15

14

9

9

13ITA 62Mst

Alberto Cocchi

Windsurf Livorno

113,0074,00

7

13

11

11

(18)

15

(21)

17

14ITA 26U21

Matteo Basile

Centro Windsurf Livorno

117,0074,00

(23)

17

12

12

(20)

12

11

10

15ITA 24U21

Lorenzo Gribaudo

Rycc Savoia

124,0089,00

(18)

16

10

14

(17)

16

17

16

16ITA 50U21

Erik Montemarano

Marvelia

177,0095,00

22

DNF

(41)

19

16

13

DNF

(41)

13

12

17ITA 53GrM

Riccardo Nobile

Cnpp

186,00104,00

DNF

(41)

19

20

15

22

DNF

(41)

14

14

18ITA 32Mst

Andrea Beverino

Centro Surf Bracciano Csb

188,00106,00

13

9

14

DNF

(41)

16

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

13

19ITA 28F

Sofia Marchetti

Ventotene

180,00109,00

15

(30)

17

17

23

DNF

(41)

22

15

20ITA 36GrM

Antonio Dolce

Marina Di Lecce

196,00114,00

19

20

DNF

(41)

19

11

DNF

(41)

25

20

21ITA 13U15

Andrea Cucciniello

Circolo Surf Torbole Asd

199,00117,00

DNF

(41)

18

22

DNF

(41)

24

13

19

21

22ITA 65GrM

Enrico Tonon

Lega Navale Belluno

200,00118,00

17

14

16

20

31

DNF

(41)

20

DNF

(41)

23ITA 61MstF

Elena Guazzaloca

Rycc Savoia

206,00132,00

20

25

23

18

(33)

DNF

(41)

27

19

24ITA 42GrM

Giovanni antonio Tedeschini

Svmm La Spezia

214,00138,00

21

26

26

23

(35)

DNF

(41)

24

18

25ITA 33Mst

Alessio Barbera

Sporting Club Marina Di Pulsano

223,00141,00

DNF

(41)

29

21

22

10

DNF

(41)

18

DNF

41

26ITA 39Mst

Vittorio emanuele Saia

Sferracavallo Palermo

236,00154,00

14

NSC

(41)

18

DNF

(41)

14

DNF

41

26

RET

41

27ITA 67GrM

Marco Rebeggiani

Chia Wind Club

243,00161,00

DNF

(41)

21

DNF

(41)

24

19

DNF

41

15

DNF

41

28ITA 52GrM

Luca Recchia

178 - Baia Vela Club Associazione Dilettantistica - Iv

249,00167,00

DNF

(41)

24

25

DNF

(41)

27

DNF

41

28

22

29ITA 47U15

Andrea Camerota

Pier School

274,00192,00

DNF

(41)

22

24

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

DNF

41

23

DNF

41

30ITA 30Mst

Alessandro Di benedetto

Planetsailbracciano

280,00198,00

DNF

(41)

28

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

36

DNF

41

29

23

31GER 51Mst

Frank Rosin

Wcwr

283,00201,00

DNF

(41)

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

DNF

41

26

11

DNF

41

DNF

41

32ITA 37GrM

Fabrizio Bellanca

Circolo Velico Sferracavallo Ssd Arl

292,00210,00

DNF

(41)

DNF

(41)

28

DNF

41

29

DNF

41

30

DNF

41

33ITA 66Mst

Simone Baietta

Marvelia

297,00215,00

DNF

(41)

23

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

28

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

34ITA 46

Teodoro Rofrano

Circ. Canottieri Irno Asd

298,00216,00

DNF

(41)

DNF

(41)

27

DNF

41

25

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

35ITA 69U21

Pietro Gelso

R.y.c.c. Savoia

305,00223,00

DNF

(41)

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

21

38

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

36ITA 43U21

Lorenzo Balzarelli

Pier School

307,00225,00

DNF

(41)

27

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

34

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

37ITA 35F

Charlotte Baruzzi

Asd Reef

308,00226,00

DNF

(41)

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

DNF

41

21

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

38ITA 56GrM

Stefano alessandro Moris

Talamone Windsurfing Kite Center

319,00237,00

DNF

(41)

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

DNF

41

32

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

39ITA 27FU19

Ester Biaggi

Pier School

324,00242,00

DNF

(41)

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

DNF

41

37

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

40ITA 44F

Giovanna Angiola

Asd Kitepoint

328,00246,00

DNF

(41)

DNF

(41)

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

DNF

41

I nostri Partners

Regione Lombardia - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
FIV - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
CSEN - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Dolomiti Energia - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Pascucci - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
WSM - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
AIL - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Depasalus - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl