Monday, 26 July 2021
00
Days
:
00
Hours
:
00
Minutes
:
00
Seconds

2021 iQFOiL Junior&Youth World Championships

In partnership with Società Canottieri Garda Salò


Registrations Schedule

Entry List Provisional

U17 Sponsor Stickers U19 Sponsor Stickers


Beach Webcam WhatsApp Group WhatsApp Group 2

Event Map Meteo Radar


Event Map


Logistics in Campione del Garda, Brescia

Find the club using the following address: Via Riccardo Cozzaglio 1, Campione del Garda, Brescia.

Get Directions​​​


Invitation Form

Many competitors coming from abroad will need an invitation in order to get into Italy. Fill the form in order to receice an official invitaion to participate in this event.

Invitation Form


Entry Form

To register for the event, use the form available at the following link https://iqfoilyouthjuniorclass.org/worlds2021/online-entry/

Register



In collaborazione con


Technical Sponsors


Entry List


News

U19 Women Results PROVISIONAL

U19 Results PROVISIONAL


Beach Webcam WhatsApp Group WhatsApp Group 2

Event Map Meteo Radar


Event Map


Logistics in Campione del Garda, Brescia

Find the club using the following address: Via Riccardo Cozzaglio 1, Campione del Garda, Brescia.

Get Directions​​​


Invitation Form

Many competitors coming from abroad will need an invitation in order to get into Italy. Fill the form in order to receice an official invitaion to participate in this event.

Invitation Form


Entry Form

To register for the event, use the form available at the following link https://iqfoilyouthjuniorclass.org/worlds2021/online-entry/

Register



In collaborazione con


Technical Sponsors


Entry List

NAT CAT Group Last Name First Name
BEL 120 U19 DARK BLU Caroen Tibby
BEL 224 U19 DARK BLU Elsmoortel Siebe
CHI 2 U19 DARK BLU MARTIN ABARZUA GUZMAN
CZE 180 U19 DARK BLU Kuchař Jan
CZE 787 U19 DARK BLU Nevelos Adam
DEN 76 U19 DARK BLU Christiansen Marinus
ESP 393 U19 DARK BLU Hernández Perelló Javier
ESP 67 U19 DARK BLU Marti Perillo Alex
ESP 512 U19 DARK BLU Costa Hoevel Santiago
ESP 399 U19 DARK BLU Estrany sagrera Josep
ESP 282 U19 DARK BLU Jiménez Bonny Álvaro
ESP 335 U19 DARK BLU Casas Oscar
ESP 339 U19 DARK BLU Tomas Bernat
ESP 355 U19 DARK BLU Provenzal Samuel
ESP 375 U19 DARK BLU Villalonga Pons Joan
ESP 388 U19 DARK BLU Baltasar Summers Nacho
ESP 679 U19 DARK BLU CLEMENT SERNA JAVIER
ESP 686 U19 DARK BLU Ortega Nicu Alex
FRA 7 U19 DARK BLU MINGAM Etienne
FRA 38 U19 DARK BLU GARANDEAU NOE
FRA 62 U19 DARK BLU POSTEC Manoa
FRA 65 U19 DARK BLU Muratel Oscar
FRA 90 U19 DARK BLU Grouzis Grabriel
FRA 148 U19 DARK BLU MASSUARD ANTOINE
FRA 151 U19 DARK BLU Napoléone Paul
FRA 251 U19 DARK BLU Dutertre Salnelle Louis
FRA 259 U19 DARK BLU LIGNIER martin
FRA 297 U19 DARK BLU LE GALLO Titouan Jeremie Tanguy
FRA 307 U19 DARK BLU CHANTREL JULES
FRA 316 U19 DARK BLU Billy Titouan
FRA 373 U19 DARK BLU Destombes Clément
FRA 376 U19 DARK BLU kermorgant ewen
FRA 379 U19 DARK BLU CARFANTAN Gaspard
FRA 388 U19 DARK BLU PELT valentin
FRA 439 U19 DARK BLU Roullet Emile
FRA 457 U19 DARK BLU LEROY Mathieu
FRA 3 U19 DARK BLU ASSORIN mathieu
FRA 684 U19 DARK BLU GROUEIX Bastien
FRA 762 U19 DARK BLU LEES MARIN
FRA 850 U19 DARK BLU LEYGUE Pierre-Olivier
FRA 987 U19 DARK BLU Corentin Lory
FRA 1088 U19 DARK BLU Chapuis Milo
FRA 1111 U19 DARK BLU Genevois Armand
FRA 2004 U19 DARK BLU Charra Thibault
GBR 713 U19 DARK BLU Monaghan Duncan
GBR 179 U19 DARK BLU Somerville Harry
GBR 262 U19 DARK BLU Beaman Max
GBR 319 U19 DARK BLU Shaw Boris
GBR 577 U19 DARK BLU Read Rafferty
GBR 593 U19 DARK BLU Clarke Roan
GBR 706 U19 DARK BLU Pailing Luke
GBR 783 U19 DARK BLU Millard Tommy
GBR 3197 U19 DARK BLU Shaw Oscar
GBR 553 U19 DARK BLU Yelland Clay
GER 37 U19 DARK BLU von Maydell Elias
GER 204 U19 DARK BLU Ditzen Jakob
HKG 17 U19 DARK BLU Tang Chi Long
HKG 19 U19 DARK BLU Lai Cyrus Cheuk Hin
HKG 20 U19 DARK BLU Chui Wing Chun
HKG 26 U19 DARK BLU CHOW TSZHEI
HKG 28 U19 DARK BLU Shek Janson
HUN 9 U19 DARK BLU Morvai Balint Antal
HUN 183 U19 DARK BLU Schneider Milán
HUN 225 U19 DARK BLU Czirják Dániel
HUN 401 U19 DARK BLU Kossovics Máté
HUN 11 U19 DARK BLU Negyeliczky Brúnó
ISR 9 U19 DARK BLU Twil Adir
ISR 23 U19 DARK BLU Havoinik Guy
ISR 26 U19 DARK BLU alfassi rom
ISR 99 U19 DARK BLU Kauffman Dan
ISR 391 U19 DARK BLU Pomerantz Ido
ISR 615 U19 DARK BLU NAOR TWIL
ISR 665 U19 DARK BLU Mizrachi Harriel
ISR 684 U19 DARK BLU partouche alon
ITA 9 U19 DARK BLU Giangrande Alessandro
ITA 99 U19 DARK BLU Todaro Vittorio
ITA 3 U19 DARK BLU Guida Di Ronza Marco
ITA 27 U19 DARK BLU Modena Manolo
ITA 135 U19 DARK BLU Falqui Cao Giorgio
ITA 155 U19 DARK BLU Tomasini Leonardo
ITA 200 U19 DARK BLU GAMBERINI PIETRO
ITA 250 U19 DARK BLU Bruni Ubaldo
ITA 330 U19 DARK BLU Molentino Matteo
LAT 401 U19 DARK BLU Sprindžuks Artūrs
LAT 16 U19 DARK BLU Ceze Jekabs
LAT 39 U19 DARK BLU Bušmanis Edijs
LAT 42 U19 DARK BLU Kaupa Klavs
LAT 78 U19 DARK BLU VIGANTS HENRIJS
NED 115 U19 DARK BLU Duiveman Jason
NED 126 U19 DARK BLU Boon Hidde
NED 132 U19 DARK BLU Blom Freerk
NED 333 U19 DARK BLU Busé Luc
NED 352 U19 DARK BLU van der Meer Hidde
NED 8123 U19 DARK BLU De wolf Kas
POL 21 U19 DARK BLU Maziarka Michał
POL 25 U19 DARK BLU Lis Michał
POL 44 U19 DARK BLU Machura Konrad
POL 46 U19 DARK BLU Ugniewski Daniel
POL 107 U19 DARK BLU Pietrzak Maciej
POL 147 U19 DARK BLU Grodzicki Olaf
POL 168 U19 DARK BLU Domachowski Leonard
POL 181 U19 DARK BLU Her Jan
POL 197 U19 DARK BLU Siwek Antoni
POL 309 U19 DARK BLU Wójcik Igor
POL 375 U19 DARK BLU Szweda Maksymilian
POL 460 U19 DARK BLU Dmochowski Filip
POL 520 U19 DARK BLU Antoniewski Antoni
POL 777 U19 DARK BLU Trepczyński Stanisław
SLO 31 U19 DARK BLU Eržen Val
SLO 44 U19 DARK BLU Banfi Bine
SVK 2 U19 DARK BLU Kubin Robert
SWE 17 U19 DARK BLU Lagerberg Calle
UKR 5 U19 DARK BLU Mendelenko Oleksandr
BEL 47 U17 LIGHT BLUE Nolf Alexander
CRO 11 U17 LIGHT BLUE SKORO MAROJE
CRO 30 U17 LIGHT BLUE ANIC IAN
CZE 63 U17 LIGHT BLUE Drda David
CZE 93 U17 LIGHT BLUE Hasman Radim
CZE 784 U17 LIGHT BLUE Nevelos Tibor
DEN 43 U17 LIGHT BLUE Jespersen Elias Walldén
DEN 45 U17 LIGHT BLUE Buch Oscar
DEN 123 U17 LIGHT BLUE Blakskjaer Rasmus
DEN 290 U17 LIGHT BLUE Lillelund Malthe
ESP 480 U17 LIGHT BLUE MEDINA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO
ESP 536 U17 LIGHT BLUE GARCIA ALVES LUCAS
ESP 336 U17 LIGHT BLUE Lafuente Sergi
EST 22 U17 LIGHT BLUE Oskar Lillepea
FRA 30 U17 LIGHT BLUE ponce-baranski elliot
FRA 174 U17 LIGHT BLUE boom thomas
FRA 269 U17 LIGHT BLUE OTMANI Rafael
FRA 350 U17 LIGHT BLUE Lambeaux Abel
FRA 440 U17 LIGHT BLUE PICQUET clement
FRA 449 U17 LIGHT BLUE Dalibot Maël
FRA 655 U17 LIGHT BLUE FORTUNE SACHA, LEO
FRA 790 U17 LIGHT BLUE FASQUELLE TITOUAN
FRA 830 U17 LIGHT BLUE gadeyne lucas
FRA 993 U17 LIGHT BLUE barthes leo
FRA 1356 U17 LIGHT BLUE Martin Antoine
FRA 2013 U17 LIGHT BLUE DEFIVES--MORAUX Joachim
FRA 3001 U17 LIGHT BLUE CAYET LILIAN MICHEL
FRA 3108 U17 LIGHT BLUE Nicolle TOM
FRA 6841 U17 LIGHT BLUE GROUEIX BAPTISTE
FRA 338 U17 LIGHT BLUE Gallet de Saint Aurin Alexandre
HKG 10 U17 LIGHT BLUE Yuen Alvin
HKG 32 U17 LIGHT BLUE Chow Wai hin wayne
HKG 37 U17 LIGHT BLUE Kikabhoy Asgar
ISR 24 U17 LIGHT BLUE Gefen Kfir
ISR 209 U17 LIGHT BLUE Damti Yuval
ISR 295 U17 LIGHT BLUE Halperin Daniel
ISR 600 U17 LIGHT BLUE adiran tomer
ISR 601 U17 LIGHT BLUE romer noam
ISR 603 U17 LIGHT BLUE PEREZ SAMAY
ISR 610 U17 LIGHT BLUE ADIRAN OMRI
ISR 660 U17 LIGHT BLUE GOLDRANZ SHAKED
ISR 688 U17 LIGHT BLUE LIDOR TOLEDO
ISR 669 U17 LIGHT BLUE grevtsev Nikita
ITA 20 U17 LIGHT BLUE Zavatteri Gabriele
ITA 312 U17 LIGHT BLUE pettinari nico
ITA 500 U17 LIGHT BLUE BARLETTA LUCA
ITA 830 U17 LIGHT BLUE Saoncella Mattia
ITA 286 U17 LIGHT BLUE Pilloni Federico Alan
LAT 29 U17 LIGHT BLUE Mazais Davis
LAT 36 U17 LIGHT BLUE Busmanis Miks
LAT 83 U17 LIGHT BLUE Preiss Viljams
NED 173 U17 LIGHT BLUE Brüll Skip
NED 259 U17 LIGHT BLUE van den Bogaart Bart
NED 731 U17 LIGHT BLUE Brüll Finn
NOR 61 U17 LIGHT BLUE Fiskvik Mjøen Johan
NOR 1501 U17 LIGHT BLUE Dybdahl Felix
POL 30 U17 LIGHT BLUE Lewinski Igor
POL 87 U17 LIGHT BLUE Dąbek Maciej
POL 126 U17 LIGHT BLUE Jankowski Leon
POL 233 U17 LIGHT BLUE Popłonyk Maciej
POL 888 U17 LIGHT BLUE Zemfler Ryszard
SWE 28 U17 LIGHT BLUE Nyström Vidar
USA 61 U17 LIGHT BLUE Lattanzi John
BEL 74 U17 PINK Van Craeynest Nien
CZE 80 U17 PINK Sadíková Nela
CZE 87 U17 PINK Lojinova Alexandra
CZE 744 U17 PINK Říčanová Nicol
CZE 911 U17 PINK Chalupnikova Kristyna
ESP 317 U17 PINK LAFUENTE CALAFAT
ESP 14 U17 PINK SAHUQUILLO MERCHANTE CARMEN
ESP 16 U17 PINK SAHUQUILLO MERCHANTE ARANCHA
ESP 47 U17 PINK BETTINI ENRICHETTA
ESP 354 U17 PINK Winau Ordinas Bárbara
FRA 253 U17 PINK LUCAS Salomé
FRA 426 U17 PINK GUEDAN Apolline
FRA 522 U17 PINK GIRE Manon
FRA 716 U17 PINK HOUSSIER Emma
FRA 2207 U17 PINK DUMONT-FOURMANOIR Marie-Laure
FRA 4200 U17 PINK DE BOYSSON MAUD
HKG 25 U17 PINK Fung Yuk Kiu Yukie
HKG 34 U17 PINK Choy Wing Tung
HUN 70 U17 PINK Simon Hanna
ISR 16 U17 PINK Steinberg Tamar
ISR 100 U17 PINK BAREL MAYA
ISR 618 U17 PINK PARTOUCHE HILA
ITA 4 U17 PINK Oprandi Linda
ITA 18 U17 PINK Medde Angelina
ITA 347 U17 PINK Medde Teresa
NOR 21 U17 PINK Gysler Maya
NOR 29 U17 PINK Oppedal Tuva
POL 71 U17 PINK Rudowicz Maria
POL 236 U17 PINK Falkiewicz Linda
RUS 56 U17 PINK Krysenko Melaniia
BEL 63 U19 WHITE Capiau Ella
CZE 11 U19 WHITE Altmannova Katerina
CZE 98 U19 WHITE Svikova Barbora
CZE 289 U19 WHITE Pinosova Kristyna
ESP 5 U19 WHITE Samalea Berges Pilar
ESP 9 U19 WHITE Garcia-Cubillana Lopez Lucia
ESP 79 U19 WHITE de Arce Sanchez Mar
ESP 513 U19 WHITE Gómez Roa Julia
ESP 535 U19 WHITE GARCIA ALVES MAR
FRA 11 U19 WHITE COUTURIER MARION
FRA 33 U19 WHITE TEMPIER ANAIS
FRA 63 U19 WHITE Merlin Jeanne
FRA 127 U19 WHITE Bruché Jade
FRA 302 U19 WHITE BELMONTE TREBILLON LAURA
FRA 344 U19 WHITE quénet anna
FRA 621 U19 WHITE BONDOIS LILA
FRA 712 U19 WHITE pianazza manon
GBR 316 U19 WHITE Ions Milly
GBR 469 U19 WHITE Kenyon Lucy
GBR 436 U19 WHITE Boothroyd Caitlin
GER 1247 U19 WHITE Sophia Meyer
HKG 13 U19 WHITE Mak Cheuk Wing
HUN 487 U19 WHITE Morvai Anna
ISR 15 U19 WHITE Yehuda Yael
ISR 46 U19 WHITE segev Amit
ISR 65 U19 WHITE ROMI NOYA
ISR 365 U19 WHITE Kafri Mika
ISR 369 U19 WHITE Ziv Danielle
ITA 25 U19 WHITE Renna Sofia
NED 133 U19 WHITE Steenbrink Anne
NOR 49 U19 WHITE Oppedal Thea
POL 67 U19 WHITE Skoczypiec Oksana
POL 125 U19 WHITE Wawrzyniak Pola
POL 319 U19 WHITE Gajdzińska Karolina
POL 122 U19 WHITE Wasiewicz Aleksandra
SLO 51 U19 WHITE Eržen Lina

Entry Fee

ClassPrice
iQFOiL Youth280 €
iQFOiL Junior280 €

Event Start: Monday, 26 July 2021

Event End: Saturday, 31 July 2021

Admitted Boats: iQFOiL Youth, iQFOiL Junior

No entries yet

Our Partners

Regione Lombardia - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
FIV - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Andrew Simpson Foundation - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
RYA - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
CSEN - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Dolomiti Energia - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
Pascucci - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl
WSM - Partner di Univela Sailing ssdsrl